80, DANESBY RISE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE5 8RG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,000+34.0%
Sold on 26 August 2025
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000+16.5%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000+52.9%
Sold on 5 January 2015
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+357.7%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1