135, ORFORD LANE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 7AZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.3%
Price Change
-£89,350 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£650-99.3%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Other
-£89,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 5 September 2005
Other
Sale #1