Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
207, PARK WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£31,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,500
+25.0%
Sold on 20 April 2017
Terraced
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,750
+41.9%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£37,424 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,326
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9WA
← Back to All Properties