14, PRESTON ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 7NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£825,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.3%
Price Change
+£527,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£825,000+177.3%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Detached
+£527,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500-20.7%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Detached
-£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 27 March 2008
Detached
Sale #1