Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 8, 1, THE SPRINGS, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 3JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£850,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£850,000
+33.9%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£635,000
+4.1%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£610,000
Sold on 2 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 3JH
← Back to All Properties