Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WEST CLOSE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 7RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£488,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£488,000
+7.3%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£455,000
Sold on 14 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 7RP
← Back to All Properties