Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 221, MINERVA HOUSE, SPANIEL ROW, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 6EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.0%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£37,500
-33.0%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
-13.2%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 6EP
← Back to All Properties