Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, BRIAN CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 7PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,950
Last Sold Price
18 May 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£71,950
+1.3%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+26.8%
Sold on 29 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 19 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 7PN
← Back to All Properties