Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LITTLE FARTHING CLOSE, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+19.5%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+14.1%
Sold on 27 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5JU
← Back to All Properties