Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, OXFORD STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+17.5%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+25.0%
Sold on 6 July 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+175.9%
Sold on 18 October 2016
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8TP
← Back to All Properties