Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PAUL AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,000
+8.4%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+14.6%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3NA
← Back to All Properties