NEWLANDS, BOYN VALLEY ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 4EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.5%
Price Change
+£266,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£400,000+198.5%
Sold on 16 July 2025
Terraced
+£266,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+54.0%
Sold on 6 March 2000
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 28 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1