Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LIGHT OAKS ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,100
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£34,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,100
+41.8%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£34,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,900
+54.1%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,150
+14.3%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£6,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 22 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8NQ
← Back to All Properties