23, ST JAMES ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN40 2DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.2%
Price Change
+£93,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£153,000+155.2%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Detached
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+11.0%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 3 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1