Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PARK LANE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 2AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+8.2%
Sold on 28 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+36.5%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+34.8%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,565 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,430
Sold on 30 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 2AG
← Back to All Properties