Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BUTTERWICK FIELDS, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£150,000
+3.4%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+91.4%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£69,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,750
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5GZ
← Back to All Properties