62, MOUNT PLEASANT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 6SP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000+1.5%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500+131.8%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+5.6%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,250
Sold on 5 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1