Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MORRIS MEWS, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£272,500
+2.8%
Sold on 13 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+29.9%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+10.3%
Sold on 21 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 29 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1AL
← Back to All Properties