Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, SHELLEY CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 1PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£223,500
+1.6%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+42.9%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 28 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 1PR
← Back to All Properties