Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NESS WALK, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+43.1%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+36.9%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 5 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1TN
← Back to All Properties