Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, REGATTA COURT, OYSTER ROW, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB5 8NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,950
Last Sold Price
2 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£27,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,950
+34.9%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+107.8%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB5 8NS
← Back to All Properties