Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ARGYLE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 3GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.5%
Price Change
+£47,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£87,000
+117.5%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Detached
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 18 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 3GD
← Back to All Properties