Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ST MARYS ROAD, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME7 1JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+34.4%
Sold on 15 November 2006
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+96.8%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Terraced
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,250
+19.6%
Sold on 6 July 1998
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1JH
← Back to All Properties