Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WESTHALL PARK, WARLINGHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR6 9HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£608,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.5%
Price Change
+£331,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£608,000
+119.5%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Detached
+£331,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR6 9HS
← Back to All Properties