17, MINSTER GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 2AT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.2%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£118,000-13.2%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 1 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1