Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CALDBECK DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£472,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.1%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£472,500
+182.1%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4LA
← Back to All Properties