Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, FAIRFAX DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2000
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,500
+36.5%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
+14.3%
Sold on 28 May 1998
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+23.5%
Sold on 20 August 1997
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 9 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9AF
← Back to All Properties