Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, EASTBROOK WAY, BRIGHTON, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN41 1PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+71.4%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+87.7%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 17 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 1PS
← Back to All Properties