Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, OAKWOOD GRANGE, 26, OATLANDS CHASE, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£545,000
+10.1%
Sold on 20 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£495,000
+59.7%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+22.9%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£252,200
Sold on 15 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9RY
← Back to All Properties