8, BURSTEAD STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 8ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+388.9%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+388.9%
Sold on 11 January 2022
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500+125.0%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 27 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1