Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PARK VIEW, WHITCHURCH, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG28 7FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+15.6%
Sold on 5 April 2022
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,500
+37.8%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG28 7FE
← Back to All Properties