Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, PRETORIA ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.2%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,500
+98.2%
Sold on 1 September 2010
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+82.6%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 4 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9BD
← Back to All Properties