Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STAUNTON CLOSE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 2FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
-9.5%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+32.6%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 28 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 2FE
← Back to All Properties