Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, FREARSON ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 2DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+25.0%
Sold on 4 August 2022
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+3.1%
Sold on 2 July 2020
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,950
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 2DU
← Back to All Properties