61, WICKHAM ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO3 3EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.1%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+194.1%
Sold on 15 May 2012
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+26.5%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,750
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1