Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, VESEY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+43.8%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+59.4%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8UT
← Back to All Properties