Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ARTHUR STREET, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 2HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£364,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£364,000
+63.6%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500
+15.6%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+163.7%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 2HS
← Back to All Properties