Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CHANTRY ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+34.6%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
-0.9%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
-£1,188 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,688
+10.4%
Sold on 18 November 2004
Terraced
+£12,188 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4NF
← Back to All Properties