Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, KENT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 6BN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+41.4%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,500
+7.6%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+138.1%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950
+41.3%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 27 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6BN
← Back to All Properties