Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BRINKBURN ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+10.3%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,500
+70.0%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£117,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,950
+154.5%
Sold on 21 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4NR
← Back to All Properties