APARTMENT 1, ROCKSIDE HALL, WELLINGTON STREET, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 3RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+25.0%
Sold on 20 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000-20.0%
Sold on 27 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,955
Sold on 22 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1