Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, KEDLESTON ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,500
+3.9%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+45.8%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£52,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,195
Sold on 20 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7FG
← Back to All Properties