Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HILL RISE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN25 4GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+7.6%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+45.1%
Sold on 27 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 6 January 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN25 4GD
← Back to All Properties