Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, WHITWORTH AVENUE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,995
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£69,995
+16.7%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
-5.9%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Terraced
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,750
+55.5%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0DD
← Back to All Properties