Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SURREY STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 1QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£57,000
-12.3%
Sold on 19 April 2007
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+364.3%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,000
+3.7%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 10 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 1QN
← Back to All Properties