Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, STANLEY ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£286,000
+19.2%
Sold on 7 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+24.7%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+137.7%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0HT
← Back to All Properties