Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GILLANN STREET, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF11 8AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,500
-3.3%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+56.1%
Sold on 4 January 2012
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 28 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF11 8AB
← Back to All Properties