43, OWLSTONE ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB3 9JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,400,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.6%
Price Change
+£928,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£1,400,000+196.6%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Terraced
+£928,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£472,000+71.6%
Sold on 4 September 2003
Terraced
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+21.7%
Sold on 21 January 1999
Terraced
+£48,989 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,011
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1