17, KINGCUP AVENUE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 4GF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£295,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£650,000+83.1%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Detached
+£295,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£354,950
Sold on 31 October 2013
Detached
Sale #1