Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SAMIAN CLOSE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 7FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£136,500
+5.4%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
-21.9%
Sold on 17 November 2009
Terraced
-£36,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,745
Sold on 28 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 7FG
← Back to All Properties